Pro Open Round 7

 

2nd

Corin Todd

5th

Ross Martin

9th

Kyle Pallin

13th

Andrew Carlson

14th

Ryan Springer

15th

Trevor Leighton

 

 

Pro Open Round 8

 

5th

Corin Todd

8th

Kyle Pallin

10th

Ross Martin

11th

Trevor Leighton

12th

Andre Carlson

14th

Ryan Springer

 

 

Pro AM +30

 

3rd

David Blunt

6th

Paul Richard

7th

Blain Graham

8th

Scot Adams

9th

James Blunt

 

 

Pro AM Women

 

2nd

Elina Ohman

4th

Jakki Farmer

5th

Amanda Duitsman

6th

Hadley Mensing

7th

Jennifer Martel

8th

Markki Farmer

12th

Brittani Robinson

 

 

Pro Lite #1

 

5th

Jake Angove

7th

Cole Cottew

8th

James

12th

Travis Muller

 

 

Pro Lite #2

 

2nd

Jake Angove

7th

Travis Muller

11th

James Johnstad

14th

Cole Cottew

 

 

Sport #1

 

1st

Nickolas Lorenz

5th

Jacob Yurk

7th

Evan Daudt

9th

Adam Peterson

12th

Jake Geeseman

13th

Logan Davies

 

 

Sport #2

 

1st

Jacob Yurk

2nd

Nickolas Lorenz

6th

Jake Geeseman

8th

Adam Peterson

9th

Evan Daudt

Pro Open Round 5

 

3rd

Petter Narsa

7th

Corin Todd

9th

Ryan Springer

11th

Andrew Carlson

13th

Kyle Pallin

14th

Kody Kamm

 

 

Pro Open Round 6

 

2nd

Petter Hibbert

9th

Corin Todd

13th

Trevor Leighton

15th

Kody Kamm

 

 

Pro AM +30

 

5th

David Blunt

7th

Joe Kohegyi

12th

Blain Graham

13th

Scot Adams

14th

James Blunt

15th

Russ Bode

 

 

Pro AM Women

 

2nd

Elina Ohman

4th

Markki Farmer

5th

Amanda Duitsman

6th

Jennifer Martel

7th

Jakki Farmer

8th

Brittani Robinson

 

 

Pro Lite #1

 

1st

Jake Angove

7th

James Johnstad

10th

Luke Wollenberg

14th

Jordan Kraus

 

 

Pro Lite #2

 

3rd

Cole Cottew

4th

Jake Angove

5th

James Johnstad

9th

Zak Mason

 

 

Adaptive

 

4th

Paul Thacker

 

 

Sport #1

 

3rd

Durk Roper

5th

Andrew

6th

Nickolas Lorenz

9th

Adam Peterson

10th

Jacob Yurk

14th

Evan Daudt

15th

Jake Geeseman

 

 

Sport #2

 

1st

Nickolas Lorenz

4th

Evan Daudt

5th

Jacob Yurk

Pro Open Round 3

 

3rd

Kody Kamm

6th

Petter Narsa

8th

Trevor Leighton

9th

Andrew Carlson

10th

Kyle Pallin

12th

Ryan Springer

14th

Corin Todd

 

 

Pro Open Round 4

 

2nd

Kody Kamm

4th

Kyle Pallin

7th

Petter Narsa

11th

Corin Todd

13th

Trevor Leighton

15th

Ryan Springer

 

 

Pro AM +30

 

5th

David Blunt

8th

Scot Adams

9th

James Blunt

 

 

Pro AM Women

 

3rd

Elina Ohman

5th

Jakki Farmer

6th

Markki Farmer

7th

Jennifer Martel

8th

Amanda Duitsman

10th

Hadley Mensing

12th

Brittani Robinson

 

 

Pro Lite #1

 

1st

James Johnstad

3rd

Jake Angove

8th

Zak Mason

12th

Travis Muller

13th

Cole Cottew

 

 

Pro Lite #2

 

7th

Cole Cottew

8th

Jake Angove

10th

Jordan Kraus

 

 

Sport #1

 

 

Justin Thomas

 

Logan Davies

 

Josh Clark

 

Andrew Lindholm

 

Mitchel Thelen

 

 

Sport #2

 

1st

Jacob Yurk

3rd

Adam Peterson

5th

Jake Geeseman

8th

Durk Roper

11th

Andrew Lindholm

13th

Nickolas Lorenz

Pro Open Round 1

 

2nd

Kyle Pallin

3rd

Kody Kamm

5th

Ross Martin

8th

Corin Todd

9th

Petter Narsa

10th

Ryan Springer

11th

Colby Crapo

12th

Andrew Lieders

 

 

Pro Open Round 2

 

1st

Kody Kamm

5th

Kyle Pallin

6th

Corin Todd

7th

Ross Martin

10th

Petter Narsa

14th

Trevor Leighton

 

 

Pro AM + 30

 

3rd

Justin Tate

7th

David Blunt

11th

Kyle Zimmerman

12th

Scot Adams

13th

James Blunt

DNS

Blain Graham

 

 

PRO AM Women

 

2nd

Elina Ohman

4th

Signe Braten

6th

Amanda Duitsman

7th

Markki Farmer

8th

Jennifer Martel

11th

Hadley Mensing

12th

Jakki Farmer

15th

Brittani Robinson

 

 

Pro Lite #1

 

4th

Travis Muller

5th

Zak Mason

10th

Jordan Craus

11th

Jake Angove

12th

Kris Holm

14th

James Johnstad

15th

Cole Cottew

 

 

Pro Lite #2

 

3rd

Travis Muller

7th

James Johnstad

13th

Mikko Osmo

 

 

Sport #1

 

1st

Jacob Yurk

3rd

Nickolas Lorenz

5th

Adam Peterson

8th

Durk Roper

12th

Jake Geeseman

13th

Mitchell Thelen

15th

Evan Daudt

 

 

Sport #2

 

1st

Jacob Yurk

8th

Jake Geeseman

9th

Evan Daudt

600 STOCK  
1st Keith Curtis
2nd Luke Rainey
4th Dolan Phelps
5th Toby Shepherd
   
700 STOCK  
1st Luke Rainey
2nd Toby Shepherd
3rd Aaron Sterck
4th Les Keller
   
800 STOCK  
1st Luke Rainey
2nd David Sharp Jr.
3rd Keith Curtis
4th Aaron Sterck
5th Erin Beukelman
   
1000 STOCK  
1st Luke Rainey
3rd David Sharp Jr.
5th Keith Curtis
   
600 IMPROVED  
2nd Les Keller
3rd JT Hotchkiss
4th Andy Thomas
   
700 IMPROVED  
1st Aaron Sterck
2nd Mike Crockett
3rd Brandon Titensor
4th Kyle Heap
   
800 IMPROVED  
1st Luke Rainey
2nd Erin Beukelman
5th Dolan Phelps
   
1000 IMPROVED  
1st David Sharp Jr.
2nd Erin Beukelman
3rd Justin Thomas
   
600 MOD  
1st Justin Thomas
2nd Tyler Crockett
3rd Mike Crockett
4th Cole Willford
   
700 MOD  
1st Erin Beukelman
2nd Justin Thomas
3rd Tyler Crockett
4th Cole Willford
5th Mike Crockett
   
800 MOD  
1st Erin Beukelman
2nd David Sharp Jr.
3rd Keith Curtis
5th Justin Thomas
   
OPEN MOD  
1st David Sharp Jr.
3rd Keith Curtis
   

PRO OPEN - SATURDAY  
1st Iain Hayden
10th J. B. Dennis
11th Jamie Byers
PRO LITE - SATURDAY  
1st Zak Mason
2nd Jacob Gervais
4th Jakob Rosko-Fong
5th Mitchell Shea
11th Jeff Brand
PRO OPEN - SUNDAY  
2nd Iain Hayden
9th Jamie Byers
10th J. B. Dennis
PRO LITE - SUNDAY  
1st Zak Mason
2nd Jacob Gervais
6th Mitchell Shea
13th Jakob Rosko-Fong
PRO LITE  
  Corin Todd
SPORT  
  Ryan Springer
PRO OPEN ROUND 15  
2nd Kody Kamm
4th Kyle Pallin
7th Ross Martin
8th Justin Broberg
9th Jake Scott
10th Levi LaVallee
11th Bobby LePage
PRO OPEN ROUND 17  
2nd Justin Broberg
3rd Kody Kamm
4th Kyle Pallin
5th Ross Martin
13th Jake Scott
14th Bobby LePage
PRO LITE #2  
1st Andrew Carlson
2nd James Johnstad
3rd Corin Todd
4th Zak Mason
8th Trevor Leighton
9th Cole Cottew
PRO MASTERS  
4th Justin Tate
6th Frank Jungnitsch
10th Kyle Zimmerman
11th Rene Desrochers
12th Bruce Jesionowski
15th Matt Filippis
PRO OPEN ROUND 16  
2nd Ross Martin
3rd Kody Kamm
5th Justin Broberg
7th Kyle Pallin
11th Jake Scott
13th Levi LaVallee
PRO LITE #1  
1st Andrew Lieders
3rd James Johnstad
Zak Mason 4th
Corin Todd 9th
Trevor Leighton 10th
Andrew Carlson 11th
PRO WOMEN  
3rd Jakki Farmer
6th Jennifer Martel
7th Tabitha Bode
8th Jessica Martel
SPORT #1  
1st Ryan Springer
2nd Jeff Jasan
5th Evan Daudt
7th Braydon Love
8th Nicholas Lorenz
9th Cole Cottew
10th Adam Weiler
11th Durk Roper
12th Jeremy Kuhn
14th Jacob Yurk
15th Dylan Jansen
PRO 600  
1st Aaron Christensen
2nd Justin Tate
3rd Ryan Faust
4th Spencer Kadlec
8th Travis Faust
SEMI PRO 600  
1st Dylan Stevens
10th Alex Hetteen
19th Taylor Bunke

2nd3rd1st2nd3rd1st3rd1st2nd3rd2nd3rd1st2nd1st1st

600 STOCK  
1st Keith Curtis
2nd Luke Rainey
700 STOCK  
1st Luke Rainey
3rd Toby Shepherd
800 STOCK  
1st Luke Rainey
2nd Keith Curtis
1000 STOCK  
1st Keith Curtis
3rd Luke Rainey
MASTER STOCK  
3rd David Sharp
600 IMPROVED  
2nd Dolan Phelps
700 IMPROVED  
3rd Michael Crockett
800 IMPROVED  
1st Dolan Phelps
2nd Tyler Crockett
3rd David Sharp, Jr
1000 IMPROVED  
2nd Tyler Crockett
MASTER IMPROVED  
David Sharp
Charles Lopeman
600 MOD  
Aaron Sterck
Cole Willford
Tyler Crockett
700 MOD  
Cole Willford
Erin Beukelman
800 MOD  
Keith Curtis
Erin Beukelman
Luke Rainey
MASTER MOD  
David Sharp
Charles Lopeman
OPEN MOD  
Keith Curtis
David Sharp, Jr
STOCK KING  
Keith Curtis
MOD KING  
Keith Curtis
PRO OPEN ROUND 13  
2nd Ross Martin
6th Kody Kamm
8th Kyle Pallin
10th Levi LaVallee
11th Jake Scott
14th Justin Broberg
15th Bobby LePage
PRO LITE #1  
1st Corin Todd
2nd Andrew Lieders
3rd James Johnstad
5th Andrew Carlson
6th Trevor Leighton
12th Zak Mason
PRO WOMEN  
5th Rachelle Fountain
6th Jennifer Martel
8th Jesssica Martel
10th Tabitah Bode
SPORT #1  
3rd Braydon Love
5th Nicholas Lorenz
7th Adam Weiler
8th Evan Daudt
9th Ryan Springer
10th Dylan Jansen
11th Cole Cottew
14th Durk Roper
PRO OPEN ROUND 14  
1st Ross Martin
6th Justin Broberg
9th Jake Scott
10th Kyle Pallin
12th Levi LaVallee
13th Kody Kamm
PRO LITE #2  
1st Corin Todd
2nd James Johnstad
4th Zak Mason
6th Andrew Carlson
8th Andrew Lieders
10th Trevor Leighton
11th Jordan Kraus
PRO MASTERS  
4th Scot Adams
SPORT #2  
2nd Ryan Springer
3rd Jacob Yurk
5th Braydon Love
7th Aaron Remter
8th Dylan Jansen
10th Adam Weiler
13th Cole Cottew
14th Durk Roper
15th Evan Daudt
PRO CHAMP 440 FINAL - SUNDAY  
2nd Nick VanStrydonk
4th Brandon Johnson
5th Jordan Wahl
6th Dustin Wahl
8th Lance Relf
PRO CHAMP 440 FINAL - SATURDAY  
1st Nick VanStrydonk
2nd Jordan Wahl
4th Dustin Wahl
5th Brandon Johnson
6th Lance Relf
PRO OPEN - SATURDAY  
2nd Iain Hayden
5th J.B. Dennis
7th R.J. Roy
   
PRO OPEN - SUNDAY  
2nd Iain Hayden
6th J.B. Dennis
9th R.J. Roy
   
PRO LITE STOCK - SATURDAY  
1st Jacob Rosko-Fong
2nd Jacob Gervais
3rd Mitchell Shea
4th R.J. Roy
   
PRO LITE STOCK - SUNDAY  
3rd Mitchell Shea
4th Jacob Gervais
5th Jakob Rosko-Fong
6th R.J. Roy
   
SEMI PRO STOCK  
1st Lucas Manning
2nd John Pluss
3rd Andy Wenzlaff
4th Jason Cleasby
PRO 600  
2nd Aaron Christensen
5th Ryan Faust
DNF Justin Tate
DNS Gabe Bunke
DNS Bobbe Menne
   
SEMI PRO 600  
1st Alex Hetteen
10th Lucas Kemper
12th Taylor Bunke
16th Nels Wicklund
PRO OPEN - SATURDAY  
1st Ian Hayden
6th J.B. Dennis
7th Jamie Byers
   
PRO OPEN - SUNDAY  
1st Iain Hayden
5th J.B. Dennis
9th Jamie Byers
   
PRO LITE STOCK - SATURDAY  
2nd Jacob Gervais
4th Jakob Rosko-Fong
11th Tom Adams
   
PRO LITE STOCK - SUNDAY  
5th Jacob Gervais
8th Jakob Rosko-Fong
12th Tom Adams
   

 

Pro Open - Saturday  
7th Mike Pilotte
Pro Lite - Saturday  
4th Jason Boron
Sport Stock - Saturday  
1st Cody Paolella
4th Bruce Gaspardi
5th James Obine
6th Andrew Faulkner
10th Nykea Williams
12th Tucker Ward
Pro Open - Sunday  
6th Mike Pilotte
Pro Lite - Sunday  
3rd Jason Boron
Sport Stock - Sunday  
1st Cody Paolella
3rd Bruce Gaspardi
5th Andrew Faulkner
11th Nykea Williams
13th James Obine
PRO 600 - SATURDAY  
1st Aaron Christensen
3rd Justin Tate
5th Spencer Kadlec
6th Ryan Faust
DNF Travis Faust
   
PRO 600 - SUNDAY  
1st Aaron Christensen
4th Ryan Faust
8th Spender Kadlec
9th Travis Faust
10th Justin Tate
   
SEMI-PRO 600 - SATURDAY  
3rd Alex Hetteen
DNF Dylan Stevens
   
SEMI-PRO 600 - SUNDAY  
DNF Alex Hetteen
DNS Dylan Stevens
First Place Team  
Todd Minnick & Nick Olstad
PRO OPEN RND 11  
2nd Kody Kamm
6th Justin Broberg
9th Kyle Pallin
11th Jake Scott
13th Bobby LePage
14th Levi LaVallee
PRO LITE #1  
1st Corin Todd
2nd James Johnstad
4th Trevor Leighton
8th Andrew Carlson
10th Zak Mason
DQ Andy Lieders
PRO WOMEN  
5th Jakki Farmer
6th Tabitha Bode
8th Jennifer Kish
10th Rachelle Fountain
SPORT #1  
1st Ryan Springer
4th Durk Roper
5th Adam Weiler
6th Dylan Jansen
7th Jacob Yurk
8th Kyle LaCoe
10th Cole Cottew
12th Braydon Love
PRO OPEN RND 12  
4th Justin Broberg
9th Kyle Pallin
10th Jake Scott
13th Kody Kamm
14th Levi LaVallee
DNS Bobby LePage
PRO LITE #2  
1st Andy Lieders
3rd James Johnstad
4th Trevor Leighton
5th Zak Mason
6th Andrew Carlson
10th Corin Todd
PRO MASTERS  
5th Frank Jungnitsch
8th Bruce Jesionowski
9th Matt Filippis
SPORT #2  
1st Ryan Springer
2nd Braydon Love
4th Durk Roper
5th Dylan Jansen
6th Jacob Yurk
10th Evan Daudt
11th Adam Weiler
12th Cole Cottew
PRO STOCK  
1st Justin Tate
SEMI-PRO STOCK  
1st Andy Wenzlaff
3rd Jason Cleasby
NF Lucas Manning
600 STOCK  
1st Keith Curtis
2nd Luke Rainey
   
700 STOCK  
1st Luke Rainey
3rd Brandon Titensor
   
800 STOCK  
1st Keith Curtis
   
1000 STOCK  
1st Keith Curtis
2nd Luke Rainey
   
MASTER STOCK  
3rd David Sharp
   
600 IMPROVED  
1st Brandon Titensor
3rd Michael Crockett
   
800 IMPROVED  
2nd Erin Beukelman
3rd Tyler Crockett
   
1000 IMPROVED  
1st Erin Beukelman
   
600 MOD  
1st Cole Wilford
3rd Tyler Crockett
   
700 MOD  
1st Erin Beukelman
3rd Michael Crockett
   
800 MOD  
1st Keith Curtis
2nd Erin Beukelman
3rd Luke Rainey
   
OPEN MOD  
1st Keith Curtis
2nd David Sharp Jr
   
STOCK KING  
1st Keith Curtis
3rd Luke Rainey
   
MOD KING  
1st Keith Curtis
600 STOCK  
1st Keith Curtis
2nd Aaron Sterck
3rd Luke Rainey
700 STOCK  
1st Luke Rainey
3rd Brandon Titensor
800 STOCK  
1st Keith Curtis
2nd David Shart Jr
3rd Aaron Sterck
1000 STOCK  
1st Keith Curtis
2nd Luke Rainey
3rd David Sharp Jr
MASTER STOCK  
1st David Sharp
600 IMPROVED  
1st Brandon Titensor
800 IMPROVED
1st David Sharp Jr
2nd Dolan Phelps
3rd Erin Beukelman
1000 IMPROVED  
2nd Erin Beukelman
600 MOD  
1st Cole Wilford
2nd Michael Crockett
700 MOD  
1st Erin Beukelman
2nd Cole Wilford
800 MOD  
1st David Sharp Jr
2nd Keith Curtis
MASTER MOD  
2nd David Sharp
3rd Charles Lopeman
OPEN MOD  
1st Keith Curtis
2nd Aaron Sterck
STOCK KING OF HILL  
1st Keith Curtis
MOD KING OF HILL  
1st David Sharp Jr
PRO OPEN MOD - SATURDAY  
2nd Iain Hayden
7th Nicholas Bowman
8th Jamie Byers
9th J.B. Dennis
PRO LITE STOCK - SATURDAY  
2nd R.J. Roy
3rd Mitchell Shea
4th Jacob Gervais
PRO OPEN MOD - SUNDAY  
1st Iain Hayden
6th J.B. Dennis
8th Jamie Byers
10th Nicholas Bowman
PRO LITE STOCK - SUNDAY  
3rd Mitchell Shea
6th R.J. Roy
9th Jacob Gervais
600 STOCK  
1st Keith Curtis
2nd Aaron Sterck
3rd Luke Rainey
700 STOCK  
1st Luke Rainey
3rd Brandon Titensor
800 STOCK  
1st Keith Curtis
2nd David Shart Jr
3rd Aaron Sterck
1000 STOCK  
1st Keith Curtis
2nd Luke Rainey
3rd David Sharp Jr
MASTER STOCK  
1st David Sharp
600 IMPROVED  
1st Brandon Titensor
800 IMPROVED
1st David Sharp Jr
2nd Dolan Phelps
3rd Erin Beukelman
1000 IMPROVED  
2nd Erin Beukelman
600 MOD  
1st Cole Wilford
2nd Michael Crockett
700 MOD  
1st Erin Beukelman
2nd Cole Wilford
800 MOD  
1st David Sharp Jr
2nd Keith Curtis
MASTER MOD  
2nd David Sharp
3rd Charles Lopeman
OPEN MOD  
1st Keith Curtis
2nd Aaron Sterck
STOCK KING OF HILL  
1st Keith Curtis
MOD KING OF HILL  
1st David Sharp Jr
Race #6  
4th Nick VanStrydonk
5th Matt Ritchie
7th Jordan Wahl
9th Dustin Wahl
DNF Brandon Johnson
   
Race #7  
2nd Nick VanStrydonk
3rd Matt Ritchie
5th Dustin Wahl
6th Jordan Wahl
10th Brandon Johnson
PRO OPEN MOD - SATURDAY  
2nd Iain Hayden
7th Nicholas Bowman
8th Jamie Byers
9th J.B. Dennis
PRO LITE STOCK - SATURDAY  
2nd R.J. Roy
3rd Mitchell Shea
4th Jacob Gervais
PRO OPEN MOD - SUNDAY  
1st Iain Hayden
6th J.B. Dennis
8th Jamie Byers
10th Nicholas Bowman
PRO LITE STOCK - SUNDAY  
3rd Mitchell Shea
6th R.J. Roy
9th Jacob Gervais
PRO 600  
3rd Justin Tate
6th Aaron Christensen
10th Ryan Faust
19th Tommy Mulligan
22nd Spencer Kadlec
SEMI PRO 600  
9th Taylor Bunke
18th Tommy Mulligan
20th Bill Quinnell
PRO OPEN ROUND 9  
2nd Kody Kamm
3rd Kyle Pallin  
6th Justin Broberg
14th Levi LaVallee
PRO LITE #1  
1st James Johnstad
3rd Corin Todd
4th Andrew Lieders
7th Andrew Carlson
8th Jordan Kraus
9th Zak Mason
10th Trevor Leighton
PRO WOMEN  
2nd Nykea Williams
4th Janell Smith
7th Tabitha Bode
8th Rachelle Fountain
SPORT #1  
2nd Adam Weiler
3rd Cole Cottew
4th Durk Roper
7th Jacob Yurk
9th Evan Daudt
11th Dylan Jansen
12th Braydon Love
15th Nicholas Lorenz
PRO OPEN ROUND 10  
2nd Kyle Pallin
3rd Kody Kamm
5th Justin Broberg
12th Levi LaVallee
13th Bobby LePage
14th Mike Pilotte
PRO LITE #2  
1st Corin Todd
2nd Andrew Lieders
3rd Andrew Carlson
5th James Johnstad
8th Jordan Kraus
9th Trevor Leighton
14th Zak Mason
PRO MASTERS  
3rd Bruce Jesionowski
5th Scot Adams
SPORT #2  
2nd Braydon Love
5th Kyle LaCoe
6th Adam Weiler
8th Ryan Springer
10th Evan Daudt
11th Durk Roper
15th Jacob Yurk
Pro Open - Saturday  
2nd Iain Hayden
5th J.B. Dennis
7th Nicholas Bowman
9th Jamie Byers
Pro Lite - Saturday  
3rd Jacob Gervais
6th Mitchell Shea
10th Jakob Rosko-Fong
Pro Lite - Sunday  
4th Mitchell Shea
12th Jacob Gervais
Pro Open Saturday  
4th Mike Pilotte
7th Brett Bender
Pro Lite - Saturday  
3rd Jason Boron
Sport Stock 600 - Saturday  
1st Bruce Gaspardi
3rd Andrew Faulkner
7th James Obine
9th Nykea Williams
13th Cody Paolella
Pro Open Sunday  
5th Mike Pilotte
7th Brett Bender
Pro Lite - Sunday  
2nd Jason Boron
Sport Stock 600 - Sunday  
1st Bruce Gaspardi
2nd Cody Paolella
6th Andrew Faulkner
9th Nykea Williams
13th James Obine
Pro Open - Saturday  
1st place team Gabe Bunke and Aaron Christensen
2nd place team Ryan Faust, Travis Faust, and Spencer Kadlek
3rd place team Mike Haynes and Joe Burch
Pro Open Round 7  
1st Kody Kamm
2nd Kyle Pallin
12th Justin Broberg
13th Levi LaVallee
14th Bobby LePage
2nd Jake Scott
   
Pro Open Round 8  
4th Justin Broberg
6th Kyle Pallin
8th Levi LaVallee
9th Bobby LePage
12th Jake Scott
14th Kody Kamm
   
Pro Lite #1  
1st Corin Todd
2nd Andrew Carlson
7th Trevor Leighton
8th Andrew Lieders
9th Zak Mason
13th James Johnstad
14th Jordan Kraus
   
Pro Lite #2  
1st Andrew Carlson
3rd James Johnstad
5th Corin Todd
6th Andrew Lieders
7th Jordan Kraus
9th Zak Mason
15th Trevor Leighton
   
Pro Women  
3rd Jakki Farmer
4th Tabitha Bode
5th Jennifer Martel
6th Jessica Martel
   
Pro Masters  
3rd Bruce Jesionowski
   
Sport #1  
1st Ryan Springer
2nd Cole Cottew
6th Dark Roper
7th Braydon Love
9th Evan Daudt
13th Kyle Lacoe
14th Luke Wollenberg
   
Sport #2  
2nd Durk Roper
3rd Braydon Love
4th Evan Daudt
5th Ryan Springer
6th Dylan Jansen
11th Luke Wollenberg
12th Cole Cottew
Pro Open - Saturday  
5th Mike Pilotte
7th Franky Pare'
Pro Lite - Saturday  
8th Maxime Pepin
11th Jason Boron
14th Mikael Player
15th Luka Dubois
Sport 600 - Saturday  
1st Cody Paolella
2nd Bruce Gaspardi
5th Andrew Faulkner
7th Nykea Williams
12th Dominic Babineau
Pro Open - Sunday  
3rd Mike Pilotte
11th Franky Pare'
Pro Lite - Sunday  
8th Jason Boron
9th Maxime Pepin
14th Mikael Player
Sport 600 - Sunday  
1st Cody Paolella
2nd Bruce Gaspardi
4th James Obine
5th Andrew Faulkner
11th Nykea Williams
14th Dominic Babineau
PRO 600  
2nd Gabe Bunke
3rd Justin Tate
4th Spencer Kadlec
5th Aaron Christensen
7th Ryan Faust
SEMI PRO 600
>2nd Alex Hetteen
12th Dylan Stevens
29th Taylor Bunke
PRO CHAMP  
5th Joey Fjerstad
6th Brandon Johnson
7th Jordan Wahl
8th Nick VanStrydonk
10th DNF Dustin Wahl
Pro Open - Saturday  
6th Franky Pare
7th Brett Bender
8th Mike Pilotte
   
Pro Open - Sunday  
8th Franky Pare
12th Mike Pilotte
13th Brett Bender
   
Pro-Lite - Saturday  
5th Luke Dubois
6th Jason Boron
11th Chris Coleman  
   
Pro-Lite - Sunday  
5th Jason Boron
6th Luke Dubois
7th Chris Coleman
12th Maxine Pepin
   
Sport Stock 600 - Saturday  
2nd Cody Paolella
7th Bruce Gaspardi
14th James Obine
   
Sport Stock 600 - Sunday  
1st Cody Paolella
2nd Bruce Gaspardi
7th Andrew Faulkner
15th James Obine
Pro Open - Saturday  
2nd Iain Hayden
6th J.B. Dennis
8th Nicholas Bowman
9th Jamie Byers
   
Pro Open - Sunday  
2nd Iain Hayden
8th Jamie Byers
10th J.B. Dennis
11th Nicholas Bowman
   
Pro-Lite - Saturday  
1st Jakob Rosko-Fong
3rd R.J. Roy
5th Mitchell Shea  
8th Jacob Gervais  
   
Pro-Lite - Sunday  
5th Mitchell Shea
6th Jacob Gervais
12th R.J. Roy
15th Jakob Rosko-Fong
   
Sport Stock - Saturday  
4th Paul Lebel
7th Eric Barton
   
Sport Stock - Sunday  
4th Paul Lebel
7th Ben Hanlon
10th Eric Barton
PRO 600  
1st Ryan Faust
5th Gabe Bunke
7th Aaron Christensen
8th Travis Faust
10th Spencer Kadlec
   
SEMI PRO 600  
5th Alex Hetteen
12th Dylan Stevens
15th Taylor Bunke
16th Quintin Rettler
PRO CLASS  
1st Corin Todd
2nd Zak Mason
PRO LITE  
1st Ryan Springer
2nd Luke Wollenberg
3rd Jake Giesman
PRO OPEN  
1st Corin Todd
2nd Trevor Leighton
3rd James Johnstad
PRO LITE  
1st Ryan Springer
2nd Cole Cottew
3rd Luke Wollenberg
PRO 600  
3rd Ryan Faust
4th Aaron Christensen
6th Gabe Bunke
9th Spencer Kadlec
10th Travis Faust
   
SEMI PRO 600  
3rd Alex Hetteen
8th Dylan Stevens
14th Lucas Manning
16th Quintin Rettler
20th Taylor Bunke
24th Andy Wenzlaff
Pro Open - Round 5  
2nd Kody Kamm
5th Kyle Pallin
7th Ross Martin
9th Justin Broberg
10th Levi LaVallee
13th Jake Scott
   
Pro Open - Round 6  
2nd Ross Martin
3rd Kody Kamm
6th Justin Broberg
7th Jake Scott
10th Levi LaVallee
12th Bobby LePage
DNS Kyle Pallin
   
Pro Lite #1  
1st Andrew Carlson
2nd Zak Mason
3rd Trevor Leighton
8th Corin Todd
12th James Johnstad
15th Andrew Lieders
   
Pro Lite #2  
1st James Johnstad
3rd Zak Mason
5th Andrew Carlson
8th Jordan Kraus
10th Corin Todd
12th Andrew Lieders
14th Trevor Leighton
   
Pro Women  
5th Jakki Farmer
7th Jennifer Martel
8th Tabitha Bode
10th Jessica Martel
11th Rachelle Fountain
13th Jennifer Pare
   
Pro Masters  
2nd Justin Tate
9th David Blunt
12th Scot Adams
13th Bruce Jesionowski
   
Sport #1  
1st Luke Wollenberg
4th Ryan Springer
10th Nickolas Lorenz
12th Braydon Love
14th Durk Roper
   
Sport #2  
1st Ryan Springer
2nd Luke Wollenberg
4th Evan Daudt
6th Durk Roper
8th Cole Cottew
10th Jacob Yurk
12th Kyle LaCoe
14th Dylan Jansen
   
PRO 600  
3rd Gabe Bunke
5th Aaron Christensen
7th Ryan Faust
8th Travis Faust
16th Spencer Kadlec
18th Justin Tate
20th Bobby Menne
   
SEMI PRO 600  
3rd Alex Hetteen
7th Gunner Arlaud
10th Dylan Stevens
15th Taylor Bunke
22nd Quintin Rettler

 

Pro Open - Round 1  
2nd Ross Martin
3rd Kody Kamm
5th Kyle Pallin
7th Justin Broberg
10th Iain Hayden
12th Levi LaVallee
14th Jake Scott
   
Pro Open - Round 2  
2rd Kyle Pallin
4th Kody Kamm
5th Ross Martin
7th Justin Broberg
14th Jake Scott
15th Levi LaVallee
   
Pro-Lite #1  
1st Andy Lieders
3rd Andrew Carlson
4th Marcus Johansson  
6th Corin Todd
9th Zak Mason
11th Trevor Leighton
13th Jordan Kraus
   
Pro-Lite #2  
1st Andrew Lieders
2nd Corin Todd
3rd Andrew Carlson
4th Marcus Johansson
6th Zak Mason
12th Trevor Leighton
   
Pro Women  
2nd Jennifer Pare
5th Jakki Farmer
6th Rachelle Fountain
7th Tabita Bode
9th Jennifer Martel
10th Jessica Martel
   
Pro Masters  
1st Justin Tate
9th David Blunt
10th Bruce Jesionowski
11th Scot Adams
   
Sport #1  
1st Evan Daudt
5th Ryan Springer
7th Cole Cottew
10th Luke Wollenberg
11th Kyle LaCoe
13th Durk Roper
   
Sport #2  
2nd Braydon Love
4th Cole Cottew
5th Ryan Springer
8th Luke Wollenberg
9th Dylan Jansen
10th Adam Weiler
12th Jakob Rosko Fong
14th Jacob Yurk
   
Pro Open - Round 1  
3rd Kyle Pallin
5th Iain Hayden
6th Kody Kamm
7th Justin Broberg
13th Ross Martin
   
Pro Open - Round 2  
2rd Kyle Pallin
3rd Ross Martin
4th Kody Kamm
6th Jake Scott
7th Justin Broberg
11th Iain Hayden
13th Levi LaVallee
   
Pro-Lite #1  
1st James Johnstad
2nd Andrew Carlson
3rd Marcus Johansson  
5th Trevor Leighton
7th Nisse Kjellstrom
9th Corin Todd
10th Andrew Lieders
11th Zak Mason
   
Pro-Lite #2  
1st Andrew Carlson
2nd Corin Todd
4th Andrew Lieders
6th Marcus Johansson
8th Zak Mason
9th Nisse Kjellstrom
   
Pro Women  
2nd Jennifer Pare
8th Jakki Farmer
9th Tabitha Bode
11th Jennifer Martel
13th Jessica Martel
   
Pro Masters  
4th Justin Tate
8th Todd Smith
9th David Blunt
10th Kyle Zimmerman
   
Sport #1  
7th Adam Weiler
8th Jacob Yurk
13th Durk Roper
14th Kyle LaCoe
   
Sport #2  
2nd Braydon Love
3rd Durk Roper
5th Luke Wollenberg
6th Jacob Yurk
10th Kyle LaCoe
12th Jakob Rosko Fong
14th Evan Daudt
1st Bunke Racing
2nd Bunke Racing 2
3rd 131 Racing
4th LMB Speedshop
5th Mayer Racing
Pro 600 Stock
Polaris16 Podiums, 6 Wins
Final Point Standings: 
1stKeith Curtis
2ndDolan Phelps
4thSandy Slettin
5thBrandon Titensor
  
Pro 700 Stock 
Polaris14 Podiums, 6 Wins
Final Point Standings: 
1stLuke Rainey
2ndLes Keller
3rdSandy Slettin
5thBrandon Titensor
  
Pro 800 Stock 
Polaris16 Podiums, 6 Wins
Final Point Standings: 
1stKeith Curtis
2ndTyler Crockett
3rdErin Beukelman
4thLuke Rainey
5thAaron Sterck
  
Pro 1000 Stock 
Polaris11 Podiums, 5 Wins
Final Point Standings: 
1stKeith Curtis
2ndLuke Rainey
5thLes Keller
  
Pro 600 Improved 
Polaris2 Podiums
Final Point Standings: 
3rdSandy Slettin
  
Pro 700 Improved 
Polaris2 Podiums
Final Point Standings: 
4thSandy Slettin
5thCody Burningham
  
Pro 800 Improved 
Polaris7 Podiums, 2 Wins
Final Point Standings: 
1stErin Beukelman
4thTyler Crockett
  
Pro 1000 Improved 
Polaris10 Podiums, 4 Wins
Final Point Standings: 
1stErin Beukelman
2ndTyler Crockett
5thDolan Phelps
  
Pro 600 Mod 
Polaris11 Podiums, 3 Wins
Final Point Standings: 
1stCole Willford
2ndTyler Crockett
4thMichael Crockett
5thAaron Sterck
  
Pro 700 Mod 
Polaris15 Podiums, 6 Wins
Final Point Standings: 
1stErin Beukelman
2ndMichael Crockett
3rdCole Willford
5thTyler Crockett
  
Pro 800 Mod 
Polaris9 Podiums, 4 Wins
Final Point Standings: 
1stKeith Curtis
2ndErin Beukelman
4thLuke Rainey
  
Pro-Open  
Polaris 25 Podiums, 8 Wins
Final Point Standings:  
1st Corin Todd
3rd Danny Poirier
   
Pro-Lite  
Polaris 17 Podiums, 10 Wins
Final Point Standings:  
1st Mike Pilotte
   
Sport  
Polaris 18 Podiums, 3 Wins
Final Point Standings:  
2nd Bruce Gaspardi Jr.
3rd Connor Roscoe
4th Andrew Faulkner

Pro-Open  
Polaris 21 Podiums, 11 Wins
Final Point Standings:  
1st Ian Hayden
5th J.B. Dennis
   
Pro-Lite  
Polaris 13 Podiums, 5 Wins
Final Point Standings:  
2nd Jakob Rosco-Fong
5th Mitchell Shea
Pro  
Polaris 13 Podiums, 5 Wins
Final Point Standings:  
3rd - Pro Stock Aaron Christensen
5th - Pro Stock Spencer Kadlek
3rd - Pro Open Bobby Menne
5th - Pro Open Aaron Christensen
   
Semi-Pro  
Polaris 15 Podiums, 4 Wins
Final Point Standings:  
1st - Semi-Pro Stock Travis Faust
3rd - Semi-Pro Stock Spencer Kadlek
4th - Semi-Pro Stock Alex Hetteen
2nd - Semi-Pro Open Travis Faust
4th - Semi-Pro Open Alex Hetteen
Polaris 19 Podiums, 6 Wins

Pro-Open  
Polaris 17 Podiums, 3 Wins
Final Point Standings:  
2nd Ross Martin
4th Kody Kamm
   
Pro-Lite  
Polaris 26 Podiums, 10 Wins
Final Point Standings:  
1st Jake Scott
2nd Andy Leiders
5th Andrew Carlson
   
Sport  
Polaris 33 Podiums, 15 Wins
Final Point Standings:  
1st Zak Mason
2nd Jake Angove
3rd Braydon Love
5th Luke Wollenberg
   
Pro-Am Women  
Polaris 11 Podiums, 5 Wins
Final Point Standings:  
1st Jennifer Pare'
3rd Tabitha Bode
5th Jennifer Martel

 

PRO LITE
Corin Todd
SPORT
Ryan Springer
PRO OPEN - SATURDAY
1st Iain Hayden
10th J. B. Dennis
11th Jamie Byers
PRO LITE - SATURDAY
1st Zak Mason
2nd Jacob Gervais
4th Jakob Rosko-Fong
5th Mitchell Shea
11th Jeff Brand
PRO OPEN - SUNDAY
2nd Iain Hayden
9th Jamie Byers
10th J. B. Dennis
PRO LITE - SUNDAY
1st Zak Mason
2nd Jacob Gervais
6th Mitchell Shea
13th Jakob Rosko-Fong
PRO OPEN ROUND 15
2nd Kody Kamm
4th Kyle Pallin
7th Ross Martin
8th Justin Broberg
9th Jake Scott
10th Levi LaVallee
11th Bobby LePage
PRO OPEN ROUND 17
2nd Justin Broberg
3rd Kody Kamm
4th Kyle Pallin
5th Ross Martin
13th Jake Scott
14th Bobby LePage
PRO LITE #2
1st Andrew Carlson
2nd James Johnstad
3rd Corin Todd
4th Zak Mason
8th Trevor Leighton
9th Cole Cottew
PRO MASTERS
4th Justin Tate
6th Frank Jungnitsch
10th Kyle Zimmerman
11th Rene Desrochers
12th Bruce Jesionowski
15th Matt Filippis
PRO OPEN ROUND 16
2nd Ross Martin
3rd Kody Kamm
5th Justin Broberg
7th Kyle Pallin
11th Jake Scott
13th Levi LaVallee
PRO LITE #1
1st Andrew Lieders
3rd James Johnstad
Zak Mason 4th
Corin Todd 9th
Trevor Leighton 10th
Andrew Carlson 11th
PRO WOMEN
3rd Jakki Farmer
6th Jennifer Martel
7th Tabitha Bode
8th Jessica Martel
SPORT #1
1st Ryan Springer
2nd Jeff Jasan
5th Evan Daudt
7th Braydon Love
8th Nicholas Lorenz
9th Cole Cottew
10th Adam Weiler
11th Durk Roper
12th Jeremy Kuhn
14th Jacob Yurk
15th Dylan Jansen
PRO 600
1st Aaron Christensen
2nd Justin Tate
3rd Ryan Faust
4th Spencer Kadlec
8th Travis Faust
SEMI PRO 600
1st Dylan Stevens
10th Alex Hetteen
19th Taylor Bunke
600 STOCK
1stKeith Curtis
2ndLuke Rainey
700 STOCK
1stLuke Rainey
3rdToby Shepherd
800 STOCK
1stLuke Rainey
2ndKeith Curtis
1000 STOCK
1stKeith Curtis
3rdLuke Rainey
MASTER STOCK
3rdDavid Sharp
600 IMPROVED
2ndDolan Phelps
700 IMPROVED
3rdMichael Crockett
800 IMPROVED
1stDolan Phelps
2ndTyler Crockett
3rdDavid Sharp, Jr
1000 IMPROVED
2ndTyler Crockett
MASTER IMPROVED
2ndDavid Sharp
3rdCharles Lopeman
600 MOD
1stAaron Sterck
2ndCole Willford
3rdTyler Crockett
700 MOD
1stCole Willford
3rdErin Beukelman
800 MOD
1stKeith Curtis
2ndErin Beukelman
3rdLuke Rainey
MASTER MOD
2ndDavid Sharp
3rdCharles Lopeman
OPEN MOD
1stKeith Curtis
2ndDavid Sharp, Jr
STOCK KING
1stKeith Curtis
MOD KING
1stKeith Curtis
PRO OPEN ROUND 13
2nd Ross Martin
6th Kody Kamm
8th Kyle Pallin
10th Levi LaVallee
11th Jake Scott
14th Justin Broberg
15th Bobby LePage
PRO LITE #1
1st Corin Todd
2nd Andrew Lieders
3rd James Johnstad
5th Andrew Carlson
6th Trevor Leighton
12th Zak Mason
PRO WOMEN
5th Rachelle Fountain
6th Jennifer Martel
8th Jesssica Martel
10th Tabitah Bode
SPORT #1
3rd Braydon Love
5th Nicholas Lorenz
7th Adam Weiler
8th Evan Daudt
9th Ryan Springer
10th Dylan Jansen
11th Cole Cottew
14th Durk Roper
PRO OPEN ROUND 14
1st Ross Martin
6th Justin Broberg
9th Jake Scott
10th Kyle Pallin
12th Levi LaVallee
13th Kody Kamm
PRO LITE #2
1st Corin Todd
2nd James Johnstad
4th Zak Mason
6th Andrew Carlson
8th Andrew Lieders
10th Trevor Leighton
11th Jordan Kraus
PRO MASTERS
4th Scot Adams
SPORT #2
2nd Ryan Springer
3rd Jacob Yurk
5th Braydon Love
7th Aaron Remter
8th Dylan Jansen
10th Adam Weiler
13th Cole Cottew
14th Durk Roper
15th Evan Daudt
PRO CHAMP 440 FINAL - SUNDAY
2nd Nick VanStrydonk
4th Brandon Johnson
5th Jordan Wahl
6th Dustin Wahl
8th Lance Relf
PRO CHAMP 440 FINAL - SATURDAY
1st Nick VanStrydonk
2nd Jordan Wahl
4th Dustin Wahl
5th Brandon Johnson
6th Lance Relf
SEMI PRO STOCK
1st Lucas Manning
2nd John Pluss
3rd Andy Wenzlaff
4th Jason Cleasby
PRO OPEN - SATURDAY  
2nd Iain Hayden
5th J.B. Dennis
7th R.J. Roy
   
PRO OPEN - SUNDAY  
2nd Iain Hayden
6th J.B. Dennis
9th R.J. Roy
   
PRO LITE STOCK - SATURDAY  
1st Jacob Rosko-Fong
2nd Jacob Gervais
3rd Mitchell Shea
4th R.J. Roy
   
PRO LITE STOCK - SUNDAY  
3rd Mitchell Shea
4th Jacob Gervais
5th Jakob Rosko-Fong
6th R.J. Roy
   
PRO 600  
2nd Aaron Christensen
5th Ryan Faust
DNF Justin Tate
DNS Gabe Bunke
DNS Bobbe Menne
   
SEMI PRO 600  
1st Alex Hetteen
10th Lucas Kemper
12th Taylor Bunke
16th Nels Wicklund
   
   
PRO OPEN - SATURDAY  
1st Ian Hayden
6th J.B. Dennis
7th Jamie Byers
   
PRO OPEN - SUNDAY  
1st Iain Hayden
5th J.B. Dennis
9th Jamie Byers
   
PRO LITE STOCK - SATURDAY  
2nd Jacob Gervais
4th Jakob Rosko-Fong
11th Tom Adams
   
PRO LITE STOCK - SUNDAY  
5th Jacob Gervais
8th Jakob Rosko-Fong
12th Tom Adams
   
Pro Open - Saturday
7th Mike Pilotte
Pro Lite - Saturday
4th Jason Boron
Sport Stock - Saturday
1st Cody Paolella
4th Bruce Gaspardi
5th James Obine
6th Andrew Faulkner
10th Nykea Williams
12th Tucker Ward
Pro Open - Sunday
6th Mike Pilotte
Pro Lite - Sunday
3rd Jason Boron
Sport Stock - Sunday
1st Cody Paolella
3rd Bruce Gaspardi
5th Andrew Faulkner
11th Nykea Williams
13th James Obine
PRO 600 - SATURDAY  
1st Aaron Christensen
3rd Justin Tate
5th Spencer Kadlec
6th Ryan Faust
DNF Travis Faust
   
PRO 600 - SUNDAY  
1st Aaron Christensen
4th Ryan Faust
8th Spender Kadlec
9th Travis Faust
10th Justin Tate
   
SEMI-PRO 600 - SATURDAY  
3rd Alex Hetteen
DNF Dylan Stevens
   
SEMI-PRO 600 - SUNDAY  
DNF Alex Hetteen
DNS Dylan Stevens
   
First Place Team  
Todd Minnick & Nick Olstad
   
PRO OPEN RND 11
2nd Kody Kamm
6th Justin Broberg
9th Kyle Pallin
11th Jake Scott
13th Bobby LePage
14th Levi LaVallee
PRO LITE #1
1st Corin Todd
2nd James Johnstad
4th Trevor Leighton
8th Andrew Carlson
10th Zak Mason
DQ Andy Lieders
PRO WOMEN
5th Jakki Farmer
6th Tabitha Bode
8th Jennifer Kish
10th Rachelle Fountain
SPORT #1
1st Ryan Springer
4th Durk Roper
5th Adam Weiler
6th Dylan Jansen
7th Jacob Yurk
8th Kyle LaCoe
10th Cole Cottew
12th Braydon Love
PRO OPEN RND 12
4th Justin Broberg
9th Kyle Pallin
10th Jake Scott
13th Kody Kamm
14th Levi LaVallee
DNS Bobby LePage
PRO LITE #2
1st Andy Lieders
3rd James Johnstad
4th Trevor Leighton
5th Zak Mason
6th Andrew Carlson
10th Corin Todd
PRO MASTERS
5th Frank Jungnitsch
8th Bruce Jesionowski
9th Matt Filippis
SPORT #2
1st Ryan Springer
2nd Braydon Love
4th Durk Roper
5th Dylan Jansen
6th Jacob Yurk
10th Evan Daudt
11th Adam Weiler
12th Cole Cottew
PRO STOCK
1st Justin Tate
SEMI-PRO STOCK
1st Andy Wenzlaff
3rd Jason Cleasby
NF Lucas Manning
600 STOCK  
1st Keith Curtis
2nd Luke Rainey
   
700 STOCK  
1st Luke Rainey
3rd Brandon Titensor
   
800 STOCK  
1st Keith Curtis
   
1000 STOCK  
1st Keith Curtis
2nd Luke Rainey
   
MASTER STOCK  
3rd David Sharp
   
600 IMPROVED  
1st Brandon Titensor
3rd Michael Crockett
   
800 IMPROVED  
2nd Erin Beukelman
3rd Tyler Crockett
   
1000 IMPROVED  
1st Erin Beukelman
   
600 MOD  
1st Cole Wilford
3rd Tyler Crockett
   
700 MOD  
1st Erin Beukelman
3rd Michael Crockett
   
800 MOD  
1st Keith Curtis
2nd Erin Beukelman
3rd Luke Rainey
   
OPEN MOD  
1st Keith Curtis
2nd David Sharp Jr
   
STOCK KING  
1st Keith Curtis
3rd Luke Rainey
   
MOD KING  
1st Keith Curtis
   
600 STOCK
1st Keith Curtis
2nd Aaron Sterck
3rd Luke Rainey
700 STOCK
1st Luke Rainey
3rd Brandon Titensor
800 STOCK
1st Keith Curtis
2nd David Shart Jr
3rd Aaron Sterck
1000 STOCK
1st Keith Curtis
2nd Luke Rainey
3rd David Sharp Jr
MASTER STOCK
1st David Sharp
600 IMPROVED
1st Brandon Titensor
800 IMPROVED
1st David Sharp Jr
2nd Dolan Phelps
3rd Erin Beukelman
1000 IMPROVED
2nd Erin Beukelman
600 MOD
1st Cole Wilford
2nd Michael Crockett
700 MOD
1st Erin Beukelman
2nd Cole Wilford
800 MOD
1st David Sharp Jr
2nd Keith Curtis
MASTER MOD
2nd David Sharp
3rd Charles Lopeman
OPEN MOD
1st Keith Curtis
2nd Aaron Sterck
STOCK KING OF HILL
1st Keith Curtis
MOD KING OF HILL
1st David Sharp Jr
PRO OPEN MOD - SATURDAY
2nd Iain Hayden
7th Nicholas Bowman
8th Jamie Byers
9th J.B. Dennis
PRO LITE STOCK - SATURDAY
2nd R.J. Roy
3rd Mitchell Shea
4th Jacob Gervais
PRO OPEN MOD - SUNDAY
1st Iain Hayden
6th J.B. Dennis
8th Jamie Byers
10th Nicholas Bowman
PRO LITE STOCK - SUNDAY
3rd Mitchell Shea
6th R.J. Roy
9th Jacob Gervais
Race #6 
4thNick VanStrydonk
5thMatt Ritchie
7thJordan Wahl
9thDustin Wahl
DNFBrandon Johnson
  
Race #7 
2ndNick VanStrydonk
3rdMatt Ritchie
5thDustin Wahl
6thJordan Wahl
10thBrandon Johnson
  
PRO OPEN ROUND 9
2nd Kody Kamm
3rd Kyle Pallin
6th Justin Broberg
14th Levi LaVallee
PRO LITE #1
1st James Johnstad
3rd Corin Todd
4th Andrew Lieders
7th Andrew Carlson
8th Jordan Kraus
9th Zak Mason
10th Trevor Leighton
PRO WOMEN
2nd Nykea Williams
4th Janell Smith
7th Tabitha Bode
8th Rachelle Fountain
SPORT #1
2nd Adam Weiler
3rd Cole Cottew
4th Durk Roper
7th Jacob Yurk
9th Evan Daudt
11th Dylan Jansen
12th Braydon Love
15th Nicholas Lorenz
PRO OPEN ROUND 10
2nd Kyle Pallin
3rd Kody Kamm
5th Justin Broberg
12th Levi LaVallee
13th Bobby LePage
14th Mike Pilotte
PRO LITE #2
1st Corin Todd
2nd Andrew Lieders
3rd Andrew Carlson
5th James Johnstad
8th Jordan Kraus
9th Trevor Leighton
14th Zak Mason
PRO MASTERS
3rd Bruce Jesionowski
5th Scot Adams
SPORT #2
2nd Braydon Love
5th Kyle LaCoe
6th Adam Weiler
8th Ryan Springer
10th Evan Daudt
11th Durk Roper
15th Jacob Yurk
PRO 600
3rd Justin Tate
6th Aaron Christensen
10th Ryan Faust
19th Tommy Mulligan
22nd Spencer Kadlec
SEMI PRO 600
9th Taylor Bunke
18th Tommy Mulligan
20th Bill Quinnell
Pro Open - Saturday
2ndIain Hayden
5thJ.B. Dennis
7thNicholas Bowman
9thJamie Byers
Pro Lite - Saturday
3rdJacob Gervais
6thMitchell Shea
10thJakob Rosko-Fong
Pro Lite - Sunday
4thMitchell Shea
12thJacob Gervais
Pro Open Saturday
4th Mike Pilotte
7th Brett Bender
Pro Lite - Saturday
3rd Jason Boron
Sport Stock 600 - Saturday
1st Bruce Gaspardi
3rd Andrew Faulkner
7th James Obine
9th Nykea Williams
13th Cody Paolella
Pro Open Sunday
5th Mike Pilotte
7th Brett Bender
Pro Lite - Sunday
2nd Jason Boron
Sport Stock 600 - Sunday
1st Bruce Gaspardi
2nd Cody Paolella
6th Andrew Faulkner
9th Nykea Williams
13th James Obine
Pro Open - Saturday 
1st place teamGabe Bunke and Aaron Christensen
2nd place teamRyan Faust, Travis Faust, and Spencer Kadlek
3rd place teamMike Haynes and Joe Burch
  
Pro Open Round 7 
1stKody Kamm
2ndKyle Pallin
12thJustin Broberg
13thLevi LaVallee
14thBobby LePage
2ndJake Scott
  
Pro Open Round 8 
4thJustin Broberg
6thKyle Pallin
8thLevi LaVallee
9thBobby LePage
12thJake Scott
14thKody Kamm
  
Pro Lite #1 
1stCorin Todd
2ndAndrew Carlson
7thTrevor Leighton
8thAndrew Lieders
9thZak Mason
13thJames Johnstad
14thJordan Kraus
  
Pro Lite #2 
1stAndrew Carlson
3rdJames Johnstad
5thCorin Todd
6thAndrew Lieders
7thJordan Kraus
9thZak Mason
15thTrevor Leighton
  
Pro Women 
3rdJakki Farmer
4thTabitha Bode
5thJennifer Martel
6thJessica Martel
  
Pro Masters 
3rdBruce Jesionowski
  
Sport #1 
1stRyan Springer
2ndCole Cottew
6thDark Roper
7thBraydon Love
9thEvan Daudt
13thKyle Lacoe
14thLuke Wollenberg
  
Sport #2 
2ndDurk Roper
3rdBraydon Love
4thEvan Daudt
5thRyan Springer
6thDylan Jansen
11thLuke Wollenberg
12thCole Cottew
  
Pro Open - Saturday
5th Mike Pilotte
7th Franky Pare'
Pro Lite - Saturday
8th Maxime Pepin
11th Jason Boron
14th Mikael Player
15th Luka Dubois
Sport 600 - Saturday
1st Cody Paolella
2nd Bruce Gaspardi
5th Andrew Faulkner
7th Nykea Williams
12th Dominic Babineau
Pro Open - Sunday
3rd Mike Pilotte
11th Franky Pare'
Pro Lite - Sunday
8th Jason Boron
9th Maxime Pepin
14th Mikael Player
Sport 600 - Sunday
1st Cody Paolella
2nd Bruce Gaspardi
4th James Obine
5th Andrew Faulkner
11th Nykea Williams
14th Dominic Babineau
PRO 600
2nd Gabe Bunke
3rd Justin Tate
4th Spencer Kadlec
5th Aaron Christensen
7th Ryan Faust
SEMI PRO 600
>2nd Alex Hetteen
12th Dylan Stevens
29th Taylor Bunke
PRO CHAMP
5th Joey Fjerstad
6th Brandon Johnson
7th Jordan Wahl
8th Nick VanStrydonk
10th DNF Dustin Wahl
Pro Open - Saturday  
6th Franky Pare
7th Brett Bender
8th Mike Pilotte
   
Pro Open - Sunday  
8th Franky Pare
12th Mike Pilotte
13th Brett Bender
   
Pro-Lite - Saturday  
5th Luke Dubois
6th Jason Boron
11th Chris Coleman
   
Pro-Lite - Sunday  
5th Jason Boron
6th Luke Dubois
7th Chris Coleman
12th Maxine Pepin
   
Sport Stock 600 - Saturday  
2nd Cody Paolella
7th Bruce Gaspardi
14th James Obine
   
Sport Stock 600 - Sunday  
1st Cody Paolella
2nd Bruce Gaspardi
7th Andrew Faulkner
15th James Obine
   
Pro Open - Saturday  
2nd Iain Hayden
6th J.B. Dennis
8th Nicholas Bowman
9th Jamie Byers
   
Pro Open - Sunday  
2nd Iain Hayden
8th Jamie Byers
10th J.B. Dennis
11th Nicholas Bowman
   
Pro-Lite - Saturday  
1st Jakob Rosko-Fong
3rd R.J. Roy
5th Mitchell Shea
8th Jacob Gervais
   
Pro-Lite - Sunday  
5th Mitchell Shea
6th Jacob Gervais
12th R.J. Roy
15th Jakob Rosko-Fong
   
Sport Stock - Saturday  
4th Paul Lebel
7th Eric Barton
   
Sport Stock - Sunday  
4th Paul Lebel
7th Ben Hanlon
10th Eric Barton
   
PRO 600  
1st Ryan Faust
5th Gabe Bunke
7th Aaron Christensen
8th Travis Faust
10th Spencer Kadlec
   
SEMI PRO 600  
5th Alex Hetteen
12th Dylan Stevens
15th Taylor Bunke
16th Quintin Rettler